France, 28 Février 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Petr Vakoc (Etixx - Quick Step)  RTC 5:08:57
2 Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)  BEL 0:00
3 Arthur Vichot (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:06
4 Julien Simon (Cofidis)  FRA 0:06
5 Pieter Serry (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 0:06
6 Adam Yates (Orica - Bikeexchange)  G-B 0:06
7 Romain Feillu (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 0:06
8 Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:06
9 Anthony Maldonado (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 0:06
10 Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:06
11 Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:06
12 Enrico Gasparotto (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  ITA 0:06
13 Angelo Tulik (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:12
14 Gianluca Brambilla (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 0:13
15 Vicente Reynès Mimo (Iam)  ESP 0:13
16 Eduardo Prades Reverte (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:13
17 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)  FRA 0:13
18 Sam Oomen (Giant - Alpecin)  P-B 0:13
19 Marco Minnaard (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  P-B 0:13
20 Simon Yates (Orica - Bikeexchange)  G-B 0:16
21 Jimmy Raibaud (Armée de Terre)  FRA 0:16
22 Johnny Hoogerland (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 0:16
23 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  COL 0:16
24 Christian Meier (Orica - Bikeexchange)  CAN 0:22
25 Fränk Schleck (Trek - Segafredo)  LUX 0:22
26 Lawrence Warbasse (Iam)  E-U 0:25
27 Maxime Bouet (Etixx - Quick Step)  FRA 0:25
28 Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:25
29 David Menut (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 0:25
30 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Etixx - Quick Step)  ESP 0:25
31 Eliot Lietaer (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 0:25
32 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Etixx - Quick Step)  ESP 0:25
33 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Orica - Bikeexchange)  COL 0:25
34 Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 0:25
35 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:31
36 Cyril Gautier (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:31
37 Amaël Moinard (BMC Racing Team)  FRA 0:31
38 Hugh Carthy (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  G-B 0:36
39 Alexandre Geniez (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:47
40 Arnold Jeannesson (Cofidis)  FRA 0:53
41 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (BMC Racing Team)  COL 0:53
42 Alo Jakin (HP Btp - Auber93)  EST 1:11
43 Romain Sicard (Direct Energie)  FRA 1:13
44 Thomas Voeckler (Direct Energie)  FRA 1:13
45 Maxime Renault (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 1:13
46 Rudy Molard (Cofidis)  FRA 1:15
47 Jérôme Coppel (Iam)  FRA 1:15
48 Michael Albasini (Orica - Bikeexchange)  SUI 2:03
49 Romain Hardy (Cofidis)  FRA 2:03
50 Danilo Wyss (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 2:06
51 Arnaud Gérard (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 2:41
52 Tobias Ludvigsson (Giant - Alpecin)  SUE 2:41
53 Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 2:41
54 Huub Duyn (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 2:41
55 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 2:41
56 Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 2:41
57 Florent Delfosse (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 2:41
58 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  URU 2:41
59 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Direct Energie)  FRA 2:41
60 Amets Txurruka Ansola (Orica - Bikeexchange)  ESP 2:41
61 Laurent Didier (Trek - Segafredo)  LUX 2:41
62 Ben Gastauer (AG2R - La Mondiale)  LUX 2:41
63 Julián David Arredondo Moreno (Trek - Segafredo)  COL 2:41
64 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (BMC Racing Team)  ESP 2:41
65 Kévin Ledanois (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 2:49
66 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 3:01
67 Axel Domont (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 4:10
68 Carter Jones (Giant - Alpecin)  E-U 4:10
69 Daniel Ricardo Diaz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  ARG 4:10
70 Dylan Theuns (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 5:09
71 Yann Guyot (Armée de Terre)  FRA 5:09
72 Jonas Rickaert (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 5:09
73 Odd Christian Eiking (La Française des Jeux)  NOR 5:09
74 Gaetan Pons (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 5:09
75 Christophe Laborie (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 5:09
76 Antoine Warnier (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 5:09
77 Julien Stassen (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 5:09
78 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Giant - Alpecin)  NOR 5:09
79 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 5:09
80 Evaldas Siskevicius (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  LTU 5:09
81 Luka Mezgec (Orica - Bikeexchange)  SLO 5:09
82 Armindo Fonseca (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 5:09
83 Perrig Quemeneur (Direct Energie)  FRA 5:09
84 Julien Bernard (Trek - Segafredo)  FRA 5:09
85 Guillaume Bonnafond (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 5:09
86 Kiel Reijnen (Trek - Segafredo)  E-U 5:09
87 Arnaud Courteille (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 5:09
88 Clément Chevrier (Iam)  FRA 5:09
89 Guillaume Levarlet (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 5:09
90 Riccardo Zoidl (Trek - Segafredo)  AUT 5:09
91 Julien Guay (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 5:09
92 Gregory Habeaux (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 5:09
93 Francis Mourey (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 5:21
94 Anthony Perez (Cofidis)  FRA 6:29
95 Jeremy Cornu (Direct Energie)  FRA 6:29
96 Thierry Hupond (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 8:47
97 Stefan Denifl (Iam)  AUT 8:47
98 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 8:47
99 Pirmin Lang (Iam)  SUI 8:47
100 Stijn Steels (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 8:47
101 Miguel Ángel Benito Diez (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 8:47
102 Fabien Grellier (Direct Energie)  FRA 8:47
103 Thibault Ferasse (Armée de Terre)  FRA 8:47
104 Ludwig De Winter (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 8:57
105 Antoine Demoitie (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 8:59
106 Fredrik Ludvigsson (Giant - Alpecin)  SUE 9:57
107 Yannis Yssaad (Armée de Terre)  FRA 15:04
108 Jérémy Maison (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 15:04
109 Davide Martinelli (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 15:04
110 Thomas Deruette (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 15:04
111 Fumiyuki Beppu (Trek - Segafredo)  JPN 15:04
112 Jérôme Mainard (Armée de Terre)  FRA 15:04
113 Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 15:04
114 Reinier Honig (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 15:04
115 Etienne Van Empel (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 15:04
116 Benoît Vaugrenard (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 15:04
117 Olivier Pardini (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 15:04
118 Caleb Fairly (Giant - Alpecin)  E-U 15:04
119 Simon Pellaud (Iam)  SUI 17:54
120 Otto Vergaerde (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 20:48
121 Ruben Pols (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 21:49
122 Sander Helven (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 23:50