Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/01 | ESP | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia | 1.2 | L. Manzin |
31/01 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | 1.1 | A. Paret-Peintre |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02 | TUR | Grand Prix Alanya | 1.2 | D. Gabburo |
07/02 | TUR | Grand Prix Gazipasa | 1.2 | R. Tsishkou |
14/02 | ESP | Clasica de Almeria | 1.Pro | G. Nizzolo |
20/02 | TUR | Grand Prix Velo Manavgat | 1.2 | M. Salleh |
21/02 | TUR | Grand Prix Velo Alanya | C. Quintero Norena | |
27/02 | FRA | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.Pro | D. Gaudu |
28/02 | FRA | Royal Bernard Drome Classic | 1.Pro | A. Bagioli |
28/02 | BEL | Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne | 1.Pro | M. Pedersen |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03 | Fayt-le-Franc | Le Samyn | 1.1 | T. Merlier |
03/03 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1.Pro | B. Mollema |
03/03 | CRO | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy | 1.2 | J. Mareczko |
06/03 | TUR | Grand Prix Mediterrennean | O. Balkan | |
07/03 | ITA | GP Industria & Artigianato | 1.Pro | M. Vansevenant |
07/03 | FRA | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini | 1.2 | Annulée |
07/03 | TUR | Grand Prix Gündogmus | C. Quintero Norena | |
07/03 | BEL | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 1.1 | T. Merlier |
07/03 | CRO | Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy | 1.2 | F. Fiorelli |
14/03 | FRA | Paris - Troyes | 1.2 | R. Cardis |
17/03 | BEL | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.Pro | L. Robeet |
19/03 | BEL | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1.Pro | T. Merlier |
21/03 | SLO | GP Slovenian Istria | 1.2 | M. Maestri |
21/03 | ITA | Per Sempre Alfredo | M. Moschetti | |
28/03 | FRA | Cholet - Pays de la Loire | 1.1 | E. Viviani |
28/03 | SLO | GP Adria Mobil | 1.2 | M. Van Den Berg |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04 | ESP | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1.Pro | A. Valverde Belmon. |
04/04 | GRE | International Rhodes Grand Prix | 1.2 | T. Gudmestad |
04/04 | FRA | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle | 1.1 | A. Démare |
05/04 | ALL | Grosser Osterpreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 1.2 | Annulée |
07/04 | BEL | Scheldeprijs | 1.Pro | J. Philipsen |
11/04 | Amorebieta-Etxano | 66 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta | 1.1 | |
14/04 | BEL | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne | 1.Pro | T. Pidcock |
17/04 | P-B | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | |
24/04 | P-B | PWZ Zuidenveld Tour | 1.2 | |
25/04 | G-B | 16th Rutland - Melton CICLE Classic | 1.2 |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06 | ITA | 66° TrofeoAlcide Degasperi | 1.2 | R. Lucca |
04/06 | SUI | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | 1.1 | I. Schelling |
05/06 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland | R. Tiller | |
05/06 | P-B | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | 1.1 | Annulée |
06/06 | ALL | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | |
06/06 | BEL | Elfstedenronde | 1.1 | T. Merlier |
06/06 | BEL | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | 1.2 | Annulée |
06/06 | P-B | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | 1.2 | |
08/06 | FRA | Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge | 1.1 | M. López Mo. |
15/06 | FRA | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | D. Godon |
16/06 | BEL | 73° Halle-Ingooigem | 1.1 | Annulée |
24/06 | ITA | Giro dell'Appennino | 1.1 | B. Hermans |
27/06 | Lugano | Axion SWISS Bank Gran Premio Città di Lugano | 1.1 | G. Moscon |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/08 | Getxo | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa | 1.1 | G. Nizzolo |
13/08 | BLR | Minsk Cup | 1.2 | Annulée |
14/08 | BLR | Grand Prix Minsk | 1.2 | Annulée |
15/08 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | La Polynormande | 1.1 | V. Madouas |
15/08 | BEL | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | 1.1 | N. Bonifazio |
15/08 | POL | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | 1.2 | M. Kukrle |
16/08 | POL | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich | 1.2 | Annulée |
17/08 | BEL | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | D. Van Poppel |
20/08 | BEL | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint | 1.1 | A. Hodeg Chagui |
22/08 | BEL | Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic | 1.1 | |
26/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | R. Evenepoel |
28/08 | MNT | Adriatic Race | 1.2 | N. Cemazar |
28/08 | DAN | GP Himmerland Rundt | 1.2 | M. Larsen |
28/08 | BEL | Brussels Cycling Classic | R. Evenepoel | |
29/08 | FRA | Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 80 | 1.2 | T. Mazzone |
29/08 | DAN | Rent Liv Løbet Skive | 1.2 | E. Reinders |
29/08 | P-B | Ronde van de Achterhoek | C. van Uden |